Free company profile — no paywall, no login

GS Wisit Jukrejn

, Ucraina

GS Wisit Jukrejn, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 41805188 · Forma companiei: ГС · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

15.000,00 UAH

Umsatz2024: 5.000,00 UAH2025: 15.000,00 UAH
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme272.900 UAH344.000 UAH
Umsatz5.000,00 UAH15.000,00 UAH
Kassenbestand300,00 UAH143.400 UAH
Forderungen150.000 UAH151.300 UAH
Verbindlichkeiten272.900 UAH344.000 UAH
Immobilien und Grundstücke122.600 UAH49.300 UAH
Umsatz CAGR—200 %

Balance sheet

Position2024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen272.900344.000
Eigentum, Anlagen und Ausrüstung122.60049.300
Kosten680.000678.300
Akkumulierte Abschreibung557.400629.000
Gesamt unbezahlte Vermögenswerte122.60049.300
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen150.000151.300
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente300143.400
Gesamtvermögen150.300294.700
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten272.900344.000
Gesamt langfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Bereitstellungen195.400266.800
Handelsverbindlichkeiten74.60074.300
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten2.9002.900
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen77.50077.200

History

  1. Eintragung

    13.12.2017 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Ukraine

    13.12.2017 Sitz: Ukraine

  3. Direktor Anton Pawlowitsch Taranenko

    13.12.2017 Direktor Anton Pawlowitsch Taranenko

  4. → TOW Jukrejnian Perfomans Marketing

    13.12.2017 Direkte Muttergesellschaft TOW Jukrejnian Perfomans Marketing

  5. ZB Dar'Ja W. Woloschtschuk

    27.11.2017 Zeichnungsberechtigter Dar'Ja Wolodimiriwna Woloschtschuk

FAQ — GS Wisit Jukrejn

Care este numărul de înregistrare al GS Wisit Jukrejn?
GS Wisit Jukrejn is registered under the number 41805188 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al GS Wisit Jukrejn este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of GS Wisit Jukrejn — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — GS Wisit Jukrejn
legal_nameGS Wisit Jukrejn
registration_authority_entity_id41805188
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeГС
registry_id6084463180251136
sourceregistry